fansair.com

Posts Tagged ‘Bronze’

Hunter Fan 23963 70-Inch Stockbridge Ceiling Fan, New Bronze

30 December 2011 | Comments Off | fansair.com
Hunter Fan 23963 70-Inch Stockbridge Ceiling Fan, New Bronze

Hunter Fan 23963 70-Inch Stockbridge Ceiling Fan, New Bronze


Product Description List Price: $179.00


Want more discount, coupon? get it here -> compare price
Read customer review
Hunter Fan 23963 70-Inch Stockbridge Ceiling Fan, New Bronze

Available from 1 Store
Store Rating Prices Shipping Link
 
 

New
 USD 173.69  Usually ships in 24 hours  


Product Information and Prices stored: February 6, 2012, 17:42

The hunter Stockbridge 23,963 fans is a ceiling fan with three speed pull chain on the new engine Bronze finish. Whisperwind With its powerful engine and large leaf size and design, this fan is ideal for large interior spaces. This ceiling fan is from the collection of Stockbridge and is UL rated housing. The Stockbridge Includes 3 "(3 / 4" ID) Polo. Hunter Fan 23963 70-Inch Stockbridge Ceiling Fan, New Bronze
Hunter Fan 23963 70-Inch Stockbridge Ceiling Fan, New Bronze

 


Hunter 25522 54-Inch Sanibel Ceiling Fan, New Bronze

11 December 2011 | Comments Off | fansair.com
Hunter 25522 54-Inch Sanibel Ceiling Fan, New Bronze

Hunter 25522 54-Inch Sanibel Ceiling Fan, New Bronze


Product Description List Price: $155.00


Want more discount, coupon? get it here -> compare price
Read customer review
Hunter 25522 54-Inch Sanibel Ceiling Fan, New Bronze

Available from 1 Store
Store Rating Prices Shipping Link
 
 

New
 USD 168.99  Usually ships in 24 hours  


Product Information and Prices stored: February 6, 2012, 17:42

Hunter Fan 25522 Sanibel Ceiling is a fan-speed chain with three tires in the bronze finish of the new engine. With five white sails of the sheets of cloth Sanibel The marine environment is perfect for any ceiling fan This is from the collection of Sanibel and UL wet. The Sanibel Includes 3 "(3 / 4" in diameter) Polo. Hunter 25522 54-Inch Sanibel Ceiling Fan, New Bronze
Hunter 25522 54-Inch Sanibel Ceiling Fan, New Bronze

 


Hunter Ceiling Fans 21647 Caribbean Breeze Fan – Weathered Bronze Indoor Fan 54″

2 November 2011 | Comments Off | fansair.com
Hunter Ceiling Fans 21647 Caribbean Breeze Fan - Weathered Bronze Indoor Fan 54

Hunter Ceiling Fans 21647 Caribbean Breeze Fan – Weathered Bronze Indoor Fan 54″


Product Description List Price: $193.00


Want more discount, coupon? get it here -> compare price
Read customer review
Hunter Ceiling Fans 21647 Caribbean Breeze Fan – Weathered Bronze Indoor Fan 54″

Available from 1 Store
Store Rating Prices Shipping Link
 Del Mar Designs
 

New
 USD 260.97  Usually ships in 24 hours  


Product Information and Prices stored: February 6, 2012, 17:34

Hunter Fan 21647 Caribbean Breeze is a ceiling fan with three speed pull chain motor bronze finish elements. The look of the tropics The ceiling fan is from the Caribbean Breeze collection and housing is UL. The breeze of the Caribbean Includes 3 "(3 / 4" ID) Polo. Hunter Ceiling Fans 21647 Caribbean Breeze Fan – Weathered Bronze Indoor Fan 54″
Hunter Ceiling Fans 21647 Caribbean Breeze Fan - Weathered Bronze Indoor Fan 54

 


Hunter Fan 22459 Astoria 52-Inch 5-Blade Single Light Ceiling Fan, New Bronze with Frosted Glass Bowl and Walnut/Medium Oak Blades

28 October 2011 | Comments Off | fansair.com
Hunter Fan 22459 Astoria 52-Inch 5-Blade Single Light Ceiling Fan, New Bronze with Frosted Glass Bowl and Walnut/Medium Oak Blades

Hunter Fan 22459 Astoria 52-Inch 5-Blade Single Light Ceiling Fan, New Bronze with Frosted Glass Bowl and Walnut/Medium Oak Blades


Product Description List Price: $114.47


Want more discount, coupon? get it here -> compare price
Read customer review
Hunter Fan 22459 Astoria 52-Inch 5-Blade Single Light Ceiling Fan, New Bronze with Frosted Glass Bowl and Walnut/Medium Oak Blades

Available from 1 Store
Store Rating Prices Shipping Link
 
 

New
 USD 114.50  Usually ships in 24 hours  


Product Information and Prices stored: February 6, 2012, 17:42

Hunter Fan 22459 is a ceiling fan with three speed pull chain Astoria bronze finish on the new engine. This fan traditional bowl has a built-in light and good air circulation, which makes it the perfect means of Astoria for any large room. This ceiling fan is the Astoria Collection and is UL approved enclosure. The Astoria Includes 3 "(3 / 4" in diameter) Polo. Hunter Fan 22459 Astoria 52-Inch 5-Blade Single Light Ceiling Fan, New Bronze with Frosted Glass Bowl and Walnut/Medium Oak Blades
Hunter Fan 22459 Astoria 52-Inch 5-Blade Single Light Ceiling Fan, New Bronze with Frosted Glass Bowl and Walnut/Medium Oak Blades

 


Hunter 25522 Sanibel One-Light Three-Blade Ceiling Fan with Cloth Blades, New Bronze

10 October 2011 | Comments Off | fansair.com
Hunter 25522 Sanibel One-Light  Three-Blade Ceiling Fan with Cloth Blades, New Bronze

Hunter 25522 Sanibel One-Light Three-Blade Ceiling Fan with Cloth Blades, New Bronze


Product Description List Price: $167.00


Want more discount, coupon? get it here -> compare price
Read customer review
Hunter 25522 Sanibel One-Light Three-Blade Ceiling Fan with Cloth Blades, New Bronze

Available from 1 Store
Store Rating Prices Shipping Link
 
 

New
 USD 168.99  Usually ships in 24 hours  


Product Information and Prices stored: February 6, 2012, 17:42

Hunter Fan 25522 Sanibel is a ceiling fan with three speed pull chain on the new engine Bronze finish. With five white sails of the sheets of cloth The Sanibel is perfect for any nautical setting this ceiling fan is from the collection of Sanibel and UL wet. The Sanibel Includes 3 "(3 / 4" ID) Polo. Hunter 25522 Sanibel One-Light Three-Blade Ceiling Fan with Cloth Blades, New Bronze
Hunter 25522 Sanibel One-Light  Three-Blade Ceiling Fan with Cloth Blades, New Bronze

 


Westinghouse 7861920 Oasis 48-Inch Ceiling Fan, Oil-Rubbed Bronze

27 September 2011 | Comments Off | fansair.com
Westinghouse 7861920 Oasis 48-Inch Ceiling Fan, Oil-Rubbed Bronze

Westinghouse 7861920 Oasis 48-Inch Ceiling Fan, Oil-Rubbed Bronze


Amazon.com Product Description List Price: $129.00


Want more discount, coupon? get it here -> compare price
Read customer review
Westinghouse 7861920 Oasis 48-Inch Ceiling Fan, Oil-Rubbed Bronze

Available from 0 Store
Product Information and Prices stored: February 6, 2012, 17:25

This elegant and durable Westinghouse Oasis Ceiling Fan lighting works equally well inside or out, and is approved for wet locations. With its oil rubbed bronze finish, alabaster glass yellow and mahogany finish ABS resin blades, blade design, this fan creates a pleasant and comfortable. And to help keep you cool in summer and warm in the winter, also has a reversible switch.
Westinghouse 7861920 Oasis 48-Inch Ceiling Fan, Oil-Rubbed Bronze
Westinghouse 7861920 Oasis 48-Inch Ceiling Fan, Oil-Rubbed Bronze

 


Hunter Fan 23723 52-Inch Five-Minute Ceiling Fan, New Bronze

15 August 2011 | Comments Off | fansair.com
Hunter Fan 23723 52-Inch Five-Minute Ceiling Fan, New Bronze

Hunter Fan 23723 52-Inch Five-Minute Ceiling Fan, New Bronze


Product Description List Price: Too low to display


Want more discount, coupon? get it here -> compare price
Read customer review
Hunter Fan 23723 52-Inch Five-Minute Ceiling Fan, New Bronze

Available from 0 Store
Product Information and Prices stored: February 6, 2012, 17:42

Hunter Fan 23723 is a five minute fan ceiling fan three speed pull chain on the new engine Bronze finish. This ceiling fan is from the collection of five minutes and the fan is UL rated housing. Five Minute Fan Includes 3 "(3 / 4" ID) Polo. Hunter Fan 23723 52-Inch Five-Minute Ceiling Fan, New Bronze
Hunter Fan 23723 52-Inch Five-Minute Ceiling Fan, New Bronze

 


Hunter Fans 21434 52″ Sonora Traditional Energy Star New Bronze Ceiling Fan w/ Light & Blades

31 July 2011 | Comments Off | fansair.com
Hunter Fans 21434 52

Hunter Fans 21434 52″ Sonora Traditional Energy Star New Bronze Ceiling Fan w/ Light & Blades


Product Description List Price: $126.00


Want more discount, coupon? get it here -> compare price
Read customer review
Hunter Fans 21434 52″ Sonora Traditional Energy Star New Bronze Ceiling Fan w/ Light & Blades

Available from 1 Store
Store Rating Prices Shipping Link
 Cabinet Hardware 4 Less
 

New
 USD 127.00  Usually ships in 1-2 business days  


Product Information and Prices stored: February 6, 2012, 16:54

Hunter Sonora 21,434 fans is a ceiling fan with three speed pull chain on the new engine Bronze finish. This ceiling fan is from the collection of Sonora and is UL rated housing. The sound Includes 3 "(3 / 4" ID) Polo. Hunter Fans 21434 52″ Sonora Traditional Energy Star New Bronze Ceiling Fan w/ Light & Blades
Hunter Fans 21434 52

 


Hunter Fans 21711 60″ Grant Park Contemporary Indoor New Bronze Ceiling Fan w/ Light

18 July 2011 | Comments Off | fansair.com
Hunter Fans 21711 60

Hunter Fans 21711 60″ Grant Park Contemporary Indoor New Bronze Ceiling Fan w/ Light


Product Description List Price: $153.47


Want more discount, coupon? get it here -> compare price
Read customer review
Hunter Fans 21711 60″ Grant Park Contemporary Indoor New Bronze Ceiling Fan w/ Light

Available from 1 Store
Store Rating Prices Shipping Link
 Del Mar Designs
 

New
 USD 178.20  Usually ships in 24 hours  


Product Information and Prices stored: February 6, 2012, 17:34

Hunter Fan 21711 Grant Park is a ceiling fan with three speed pull chain on the new engine Bronze finish. This ceiling fan is from the collection of Grant Park, and is UL rated housing. Grant Park Includes 3 "(3 / 4" ID) Polo. Hunter Fans 21711 60″ Grant Park Contemporary Indoor New Bronze Ceiling Fan w/ Light
Hunter Fans 21711 60

 


Hunter Fan HNTR TBL FAN 12″ OIL-RUBBED BRONZE TABLE FAN

16 July 2011 | Comments Off | fansair.com
Hunter Fan HNTR TBL FAN 12

Hunter Fan HNTR TBL FAN 12″ OIL-RUBBED BRONZE TABLE FAN


Product Description List Price: $49.99


Want more discount, coupon? get it here -> compare price
Read customer review
Hunter Fan HNTR TBL FAN 12″ OIL-RUBBED BRONZE TABLE FAN

Available from 1 Store
Store Rating Prices Shipping Link
 Tool Hardware Shop
 

New
 USD 56.93  Usually ships in 1-2 business days  


Product Information and Prices stored: February 6, 2012, 17:42

12 ", maximum air flow, by a powerful 3-speed Hunter (R) motor, metal frame, smooth oscillation, adjustable tilt, Oil Rubbed Bronze Hunter Fan HNTR TBL FAN 12″ OIL-RUBBED BRONZE TABLE FAN
Hunter Fan HNTR TBL FAN 12